​Mr. Eric Coffin
President
Mr. Scott Eggers
Vice President
Mr. Henery Koikoinui
Local Chairman (BNSF)
Mr. Jeremiah Sather
Local Chairman (Amtrak)
Ms. Bonny Whitson
Financial Sec.
Mr. Henery Koikoinui
Treasurer
Mr. Jeremiah Sather
Recording Sec.


LOCAL UNION 506 - St. Paul, MN​

LOCAL UNION 757 - Joliet, IL​

​Mr. Shaun Hoobler
President
Mr. Shane Smith
Vice President
Mr. Fred Marquez
Local Chairman
​​Mr. Ray Archuletta
Financial Sec.
Mr. Jim Cruz
Treasurer
Mr. Brian Holmes
Recording Sec.

Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 1023 - Barstow, CA​

LOCAL UNION 1782 - Vancouver, WA​

LOCAL UNION 778 - Springfield, MO​

Mr. Jan Allen
President

Vice President
Mr. Jasin Ptacnik
Local Chairman
​Mr. Chris Cassens
Financial Sec.
Mr. Chris Cassens
Treasurer
Mr. Russell G. Wines
Recording Sec.

Committeeman



President
Mr. Vance Vickers
Vice President
Mr. Vance Vickers
Local Chairman
Mr. Mike Issacson
Financial Sec.

Treasurer
Mr. Chris Wolfe
Recording Sec.
Mr. John Casey
Committeeman
Mr. John Casey
Committeeman
Mr. John Casey
Committeeman
​Mr. Jaime Morales
President
​Mr. Fernando Garcia
Vice President
​Mr. Jaime Morales
Local Chairman
Thomas Co
Financial Sec.
Mr. Romeo Tan
Treasurer
Mr. George Torres
Recording Sec.
Mr. George Torres
Committeeman


​Mr. Edward Winchell
President
Mr. Michael Hipple
Vice President

Local Chairman
Mr. Jeremy Sorensen
Financial Sec.

​Treasurer
Mr. Erik Olson
Recording Sec.

​Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 1199 - Albuquerque, NM​

LOCAL UNION 1155 - Roundup, MT​

Mr. Harry Shawver
President
Mr. Richard Otero
Vice President
Mr. Joseph Lopez, Jr.
Local Chairman
Mr. Joseph Lopez, Jr.
Financial Sec.

​Treasurer
Mr. Thomas Green
Recording Sec.
Mr. Pete Henderson
Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 959 - Topeka, KS​

LOCAL UNION 881 - Memphis, TN​

Mr. Nathan Drag
President
​​
Vice President
Mr. Mike Chandler
Local Chairman
Mr. Nathan Drag
Financial Sec.
Mr. Nathan Drag
Treasurer
Mr. Roy S. Martinez
Recording Sec.
Mr. Josh Becker
Committeeman
Mr. George Horton
Committeeman
Mr. Jeremy Williams
Committeeman - CN
Mr. Steve Sowka
Committeeman - WC
Mr. Daryl Mayes
Committeeman - WC
Mr. Ed Bylon
Committeeman - WC
Mr. Joe Czerwinski
Committeeman - Belt


Mr. Tony Zar
President
Mr. Jason Asplet
Vice President
Mr. Thomas Hogan
Local Chairman
Mr. Thomas Hogan
Financial Sec.
Mr. Brian Engstrom
Treasurer
Mr. Mark Rasmussen
Recording Sec.
Mr. Charles Bleau
Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 547 - Galesburg, IL​

LOCAL UNION 452 - Burlington, IA​

​Mr. Maurice Jackson
President
Mr. Bobby Ayala
Vice President
Mr. Stacy McManness
LC - Diesel Shop
​Mr. Leon Reiter
LC - Comm. Dept.
Mr. Mick Eicher
Financial Sec.
Mr. Kevin Rangel
Treasurer
Mr. Oscar Garza
Recording Sec.
Mr. Donsha' Finley
Committeeman - Radio Shop
Mr. Thomas Hoye
Committeeman - CRF
Mr. Aaron Davidson
Committeeman - 1st Shift
Mr. Ray Vann
Committeeman - 2nd Shift
Mr. Art Soto
Committeeman - 3rd Shift
Mr. Brian Doherty
Committeeman - Newton


LOCAL UNION 1856 - Havre, MT​

LOCAL UNION 1769 - Seattle, WA​

Mr. Alex R. Conforti III
President
Mr. Pierre Redmond
Vice President
Mr. Donald Seyller
Local Chairman
Mr. Michael Buhr
Financial Sec.
Mr. Juan Dorantes
Treasurer
Mr. Armando Lopez
Recording Sec.
Mr. Lester Busch
Committeeman


​Mr. Michael Herrboldt
President

Vice Chairman
​Mr. Michael Herrboldt
Local Chairman
Mr. Sean McCuskey
Financial Sec.
Mr. Kerry Sorenson
Treasurer

Recording Sec.
Mr. Randy Francour
Committeeman
Mr. Dave Paulos
Committeeman

Local Unions

LOCAL UNION 418 - Cleburne, TX​

LOCAL UNION 1022 - Lincoln, NE​

LOCAL UNION 1517 - Alliance, NE​

Mr. Zachery Swanstrom
President
​Mr. James Lesemann
Vice President
Mr. Matt Jones
Local Chairman
​Mr. Robert Irrgang
Financial Sec.
Mr. Morgan Runmark
Treasurer
Mr. Matt Jones
Recording Sec.
Mr. Troy Siciliano
Committeeman


Mr. Jon D. Nystrom
President
Mr.
Vice President
Mr. Shane Duncan
Local Chairman
Mr. Robert L. Shrake
Financial Sec.
Mr. Brad Huston
Treasurer
Mr. Rick O’Brien
Recording Sec.
Mr. Robert McCabe
Committeeman - 1st Shift
Mr. Jeff Paynter
Committeeman - 2nd Shift
Mr. John Bicknell
Committeeman - 3rd Shift

Committeeman


Mr. Mike Tschacher
President
​Mr. Jim Mercer
Vice President
Mr. Mike Tschacher
Local Chairman
Mr. Jeff Hamon
Financial Sec.
​​Mr. Jesse Mann
Treasurer
Mr. Michael Bringardner
Recording Sec.
Mr. Ted Turner
Committeeman
Mr. Justin Mckinney
​Committeeman
Mr. Jeff Secenbaugh
Committeeman
​Mr. Jamie Owens
President
Mr. Scott J. Phiffer
Vice President
Mr. Eric Eickholt
Local Chairman
​​Mr. Max Maddox
Financial Sec.
Mr. Max Maddox
Treasurer
Mr. Chad Harper
Recording Sec.
Mr. Kyle Webb
Committeeman
Mr. M. D. Bartek
Committeeman

LOCAL UNION 533 - Chicago, IL​

Mr. Zachary Trunk
President
Mr. ​Jerry Bailey
Vice President
Mr. Zachary Trunk
Local Chairman
Mr. Jason Kleist
Financial Sec.
Mr. Jason Kleist
Treasurer
Mr. Richard Strander
Recording Secretary

​Committeeman


Mr. Vincent Marion
President
Mr. Brian Munson
Vice President

Local Chairman

Financial Sec.
Mr. Brian Munson
Treasurer

Recording Sec.

​Committeeman


Mr. John Clontz
President
Mr. Jay Landis
Vice President
Mr. Brian Donnelly
Local Chairman
Mr. Jake Rademacher
Financial Sec.
Mr. Mike Lehrer
Treasurer
Mr. Mark Mankowski
Recording Sec.

Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 783 - St. Paul, MN​

​​Mr. Andy Bailey
President
Mr. Angel Correa
Vice President
​​Mr. Andy Bailey
Local Chairman
Mr. Daryl Couch
Financial Sec.

Treasurer
Mr. John Mustoe
Recording Sec.

Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 152 - Glendive, MT​

Mr. Rich Barber
President
​Mr. Mike Ferris
Vice President
Mr. Morgan Carpenter
Local Chairman
Mr. Joel Magnuson
Financial Sec.
​Mr. Pat Bahe
Treasurer
Mr. Jeffrey Hegg
Recording Sec.

Committeeman


Mr. Charles Kretchman
President
Mr. Eric Persley
Vice President
Mr. Justin Kjellberg
Local Chairman
Mr. Woody Vann
Financial Sec.

Treasurer
Mr. Eric Persley
Recording Sec.
Mr. Paul Holk
Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 886 - Minneapolis, MN​

LOCAL UNION 2355 - Michigan City, IN​

​​Mr. Chris Neubauer
President
Neil LePalm
Vice President
Mr. Danon Smith
Local Chairman
Mr. Chuck P Hughes
Financial Sec.

Treasurer

Recording Sec.

​Committeeman



LOCAL UNION 708 - Denver, CO​

LOCAL UNION 946 - Los Angeles, CA​

Mr. Frank Anderson
President
Mr. Joshua Baumgardner
Vice President
Mr. Frank Anderson
Local Chairman
Mr. Darren Steele
Financial Sec.
Mr. Frank Anderson
Treasurer
Mr. Jason Creek
Recording Sec.
Mr. G. J. Waste
Committeeman
Mr. J. I. Brown
Committeeman

​Mr. Charles Cox
President

Vice President
​Mr. Charles Cox
Local Chairman
Mr. Mark Coleman
Financial Sec.
Mr. Tarie Smith
Treasurer
Mr. Daniel Williams
Recording Sec.
Mr. Gary Dove
Committeeman
Mr. Donald Hogue
Committeeman

​Mr. Dave Brennan
President
Mr. Edward Plotnikov
Vice President
Mr. Jeremy Benzel
Local Chairman
Mr. Joseph Mascher
Financial Sec.
Mr. Brandon Cline
Treasurer
Mr. Calob Garett
Recording Sec.
Mr. Nicholas Hamel
Committeeman
Mr. Chad Hausman
Committeeman
Mr. Chad Jensen
Committeeman
​Mr. Jared Tinkham
President
Mr. James Meugnoit
Vice President
Mr. Marc Woods
Local Chairman
Mr. Al Williamson
Financial Sec.
Mr. Daniel Molinaro
Treasurer
Mr. Patrick L. Batol
Recording Sec.

Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 906 - Upper Peninsula, MI​

LOCAL UNION 1559 - Superior, WI​

LOCAL UNION 366 - Proctor, MN​

System Council 16, IBEW

7306 SW 34th Ave, Ste 1 - 371
Amarillo, TX 79121
Phone (651) 438-2927 Fax (866) 312-5758
ibewsc16@outlook.com

LOCAL UNION 866 - Kansas City, MO​

LOCAL UNION 1146 - Amarillo, TX​

​Mr. Mike Cumpston
President
Mr. David Wilson
Vice President
Mr. Mike Cumpston
Local Chairman
Mr. John Harders
Local Chairman - Havelock
​Mr. Shannon Vergil
Financial Sec.
Mr. Sean Tooker
Treasurer
Mr. Nic Lanic
Recording Sec.
Mr. Mike Bejvancesky
Committeeman
Mr. Jon Zimmerman
Committeeman

Committeeman