​Mr. Barry Aulgur
President
Mr. James Meugnoit
Vice President
Mr. Marc Woods
Local Chairman
Mr. Al Williamson
Financial Sec.
Mr. Daniel Molinaro
Treasurer
Mr. Patrick L. Batol
Recording Sec.

Committeeman


Mr. Ramiro Rodriguez, Jr.
President
​​Stephen Lee II
Vice President
Mr. Mike Chandler
Local Chairman
Mr. Mitchel Montgomery
Financial Sec.
Mr. Mitchel Montgomery
Treasurer
Mr. Roy S. Martinez
Recording Sec.
Mr. Josh Becker
Committeeman
Mr. George Horton
Committeeman
Mr. Jeremy Williams
Committeeman - CN
Mr. Steve Sowka
Committeeman - WC
Mr. Daryl Mayes
Committeeman - WC
Mr. Ed Bylon
Committeeman - WC
Mr. Joe Czerwinski
Committeeman - Belt


LOCAL UNION 452 - Burlington, IA​

Mr. John Clontz
President
Mr. Jay Landis
Vice President
Mr. Brian Donnelly
Local Chairman
Mr. Jake Rademacher
Financial Sec.
Mr. Mike Lehrer
Treasurer
Mr. Mark Mankowski
Recording Sec.

Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 866 - Kansas City, MO​

LOCAL UNION 1517 - Alliance, NE​


President
Mr. Vance Vickers
Vice President
Mr. Vance Vickers
Local Chairman
Mr. Mike Issacson
Financial Sec.

Treasurer
Mr. Chris Wolfe
Recording Sec.
Mr. Ben Hampson
Committeeman
Mr. John Casey
Committeeman
Mr. Dan Mellinger
Committeeman

LOCAL UNION 959 - Topeka, KS​

LOCAL UNION 547 - Galesburg, IL​

​Mr. Mike Cumpston
President
Mr. David Wilson
Vice President
Mr. Mike Cumpston
Local Chairman
Mr. Dave Wilson
Local Chairman - Havelock
​Mr. Shannon Vergil
Financial Sec.
Mr. Sean Tooker
Treasurer
Mr. Nic Lanic
Recording Sec.
Mr. Mike Bejvancesky
Committeeman
Mr. Jon Zimmerman
Committeeman
Mr. John Harders
Committeeman


​Mr. Edward Winchell
President
Mr. Michael Hipple
Vice President

Local Chairman
Mr. Jeremy Sorensen
Financial Sec.

​Treasurer
Mr. Erik Olson
Recording Sec.

​Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 881 - Memphis, TN​

LOCAL UNION 778 - Springfield, MO​

Mr. Jan Allen
President

Vice President
Mr. Jasin Ptacnik
Local Chairman
​Mr. Chris Cassens
Financial Sec.
Mr. Chris Cassens
Treasurer
Mr. Russell G. Wines
Recording Sec.

Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 886 - Minneapolis, MN​

LOCAL UNION 1022 - Lincoln, NE​

LOCAL UNION 1155 - Roundup, MT​

LOCAL UNION 1146 - Amarillo, TX​

​Mr. Eric Coffin
President
Mr. Scott Eggers
Vice President
Mr. Henery Koikoinui
Local Chairman (BNSF)
Mr. Jeremiah Sather
Local Chairman (Amtrak)
Ms. Bonny Whitson
Financial Sec.
Mr. Henery Koikoinui
Treasurer
Mr. Jeremiah Sather
Recording Sec.


​Mr. Charles Cox
President

Vice President
​Mr. Charles Cox
Local Chairman
Mr. Mark Coleman
Financial Sec.
Mr. Tarie Smith
Treasurer
Mr. Daniel Williams
Recording Sec.
Mr. Gary Dove
Committeeman
Mr. Donald Hogue
Committeeman

LOCAL UNION 418 - Cleburne, TX​

LOCAL UNION 1199 - Albuquerque, NM​

Mr. Jon D. Nystrom
President
Mr.
Vice President
Mr. Shane Duncan
Local Chairman
Mr. Robert L. Shrake
Financial Sec.
Mr. Brad Huston
Treasurer
Mr. Rick O’Brien
Recording Sec.
Mr. Robert McCabe
Committeeman - 1st Shift
Mr. Jeff Paynter
Committeeman - 2nd Shift
Mr. John Bicknell
Committeeman - 3rd Shift

Committeeman


Mr. Alex R. Conforti III
President
Mr. Rick Zavala
Vice President
Mr. Donald Seyller
Local Chairman
Mr. Ben Krumrei
Financial Sec.
Mr. Juan Dorantes
Treasurer
Mr. Armando Lopez
Recording Sec.
Mr. Lester Busch
Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 2355 - Michigan City, IN​

Mr. Mike Tschacher
President
​Mr. Ryan Carr
Vice President
Mr. Mike Tschacher
Local Chairman
Mr. Jeff Hamon
Financial Sec.
​​Mr. Jesse Mann
Treasurer
Mr. Michael Bringardner
Recording Sec.
Mr. Ted Turner
Committeeman
Mr. Justin Mckinney
​Committeeman
Mr. Jeff Secenbaugh
Committeeman

LOCAL UNION 1769 - Seattle, WA​

Local Unions

LOCAL UNION 708 - Denver, CO​

LOCAL UNION 783 - St. Paul, MN​

LOCAL UNION 906 - Upper Peninsula, MI​

LOCAL UNION 1559 - Superior, WI​

LOCAL UNION 152 - Glendive, MT​

LOCAL UNION 1023 - Barstow, CA​

Mr. Tony Zar
President
Mr. Jason Asplet
Vice President
Mr. Thomas Hogan
Local Chairman
Mr. Thomas Hogan
Financial Sec.
Mr. Brian Engstrom
Treasurer
Mr. Mark Rasmussen
Recording Sec.
Mr. Chad Rice
Committeeman


​Mr. Jamie Owens
President
Mr. Scott J. Phiffer
Vice President
Mr. Carson Gerdel
Local Chairman
​​Mr. Max Maddox
Financial Sec.
Mr. Max Maddox
Treasurer
Mr. Chad Harper
Recording Sec.
Mr. Kyle Webb
Committeeman
Mr. M. D. Bartek
Committeeman

LOCAL UNION 533 - Chicago, IL​

LOCAL UNION 757 - Joliet, IL​

​Mr. Shaun Hoobler
President

Vice President
Mr. Dieter Heckendorf
Local Chairman
​​Mr. Ray Archuletta
Financial Sec.
Mr. Brian Holmes
Treasurer
Mr. Adam Luna
Recording Sec.

Committeeman


LOCAL UNION 946 - Los Angeles, CA​

LOCAL UNION 1856 - Havre, MT​

Mr. Harry Shawver
President
Mr. Richard Otero
Vice President
Mr. Joseph Lopez, Jr.
Local Chairman
Mr. Joseph Lopez, Jr.
Financial Sec.

​Treasurer
Mr. Thomas Green
Recording Sec.
Mr. Pete Henderson
Committeeman


​Mr. Maurice Jackson
President
Mr. Bobby Ayala
Vice President
Mr. Stacy McManness
LC - Diesel Shop
​Mr. Leon Reiter
LC - Comm. Dept.
Mr. Mick Eicher
Financial Sec.
Mr. Kevin Rangel
Treasurer
Mr. Oscar Garza
Recording Sec.
Mr. Donsha' Finley
Committeeman - Radio Shop
Mr. Thomas Hoye
Committeeman - CRF
Mr. Aaron Davidson
Committeeman - 1st Shift
Mr. Ray Vann
Committeeman - 2nd Shift
Mr. Art Soto
Committeeman - 3rd Shift
Mr. Brian Doherty
Committeeman - Newton


LOCAL UNION 366 - Proctor, MN​

​Mr. Dave Brennan
President
Mr. Edward Plotnikov
Vice President
Mr. Jeremy Benzel
Local Chairman
Mr. Joseph Mascher
Financial Sec.
Mr. Jonathan Curtis
Treasurer
Mr. Calob Garett
Recording Sec.

Committeeman

Committeeman

Committeeman
​Mr. Jaime Morales
President
​Mr. Fernando Garcia
Vice President

Local Chairman
Thomas Co
Financial Sec.
Mr. Romeo Tan
Treasurer
Mr. George Torres
Recording Sec.
Mr. George Torres
Committeeman


​​Mr. Chris Neubauer
President
Neil LePalm
Vice President
Mr. Danon Smith
Local Chairman
Mr. Chuck P Hughes
Financial Sec.

Treasurer

Recording Sec.

​Committeeman



​Mr. Michael Herrboldt
President
Mr. Kevin Kerchefski
Vice Chairman
​Mr. Kevin Kerchefski
Local Chairman
Mr. Sean McCuskey
Financial Sec.
Mr. Ryan Braun
Treasurer
Mr. Christopher Lahr
Recording Sec.
Mr. Randy Francour
Committeeman
Mr. Kerry Sorensen
Committeeman
Mr. Colton Fox
Committeeman

System Council 16, IBEW

7306 SW 34th Ave, Ste 1 - 371
Amarillo, TX 79121
Phone (651) 438-2927 Fax (866) 312-5758
ibewsc16@outlook.com

LOCAL UNION 506 - St. Paul, MN​

Mr. Zachary Trunk
President
Mr. ​Jerry Bailey
Vice President
Mr. Zachary Trunk
Local Chairman
Mr. Jason Kleist
Financial Sec.
Mr. Jason Kleist
Treasurer
Mr. Richard Strander
Recording Secretary

​Committeeman


Mr. Zachery Swanstrom
President
​Mr. James Lesemann
Vice President
Mr. Curtis Fernandez
Local Chairman
​Mr. Robert Irrgang
Financial Sec.
Mr. Morgan Runmark
Treasurer
Mr. Matt Jones
Recording Sec.
Mr. Troy Siciliano
Committeeman


Mr. Charles Kretchman
President
Mr. Eric Persley
Vice President
Mr. Justin Kjellberg
Local Chairman
Mr. Woody Vann
Financial Sec.

Treasurer
Mr. Eric Persley
Recording Sec.
Mr. Paul Holk
Committeeman


Mr. Loren Levens
President
​Mr. Josh Simmer
Vice President
Mr. Jeffrey Hegg
Local Chairman
Mr. Joel Magnuson
Financial Sec.
​Mr. Pat Bahe
Treasurer
Mr. Wayne Hietala
Recording Sec.

Committeeman


Mr. Joshuah Baumgardner
President
Mr. David Quick
Vice President
Mr. Frank Anderson
Local Chairman
Mr. Chad Kaup
Financial Sec.
Mr. Frank Anderson
Treasurer
Mr. Jason Creek
Recording Sec.
Mr. G. J. Waste
Committeeman
Mr. J. I. Brown
Committeeman

​​Mr. Stephen Roach
President
Mr. Angel Correa
Vice President
​​Mr. Stephen Roach
Local Chairman
Mr. Daryl Couch
Financial Sec.

Treasurer
Mr. John Mustoe
Recording Sec.

Committeeman